Our Menu

Daily Specials

  • 7.99Monday: Tortas
    Monday Special: Get Tortas for $7.99
  • 2.50Tuesday: Tacos
    Tuesday Special: Get Tacos for 2.50 each
  • 7.99Wednesday: Burritos
    Wednesday Special: Get Burritos for 7.99 each
  • 7.99Thursday: Nachos
    Thursday Special: Get Nachos for 7.99
  • 1.69Friday: Flautas
    Friday Special: Get Flautas for 1.69 each
  • 2.25Saturday: Tamales
    Saturday Special: Get Tamales for 2.25 each

Breakfast Menu

  • Steak Breakfast Taco
    Steak Breakfast Taco on Flour Tortilla Dressed with Steak, Potato, Eggs, and cheese
  • Bacon Breakfast Taco
    Bacon Breakfast Taco on Flour Tortilla Dressed with Bacon, Potato, Eggs, and cheese
  • Ham Breakfast Taco
    Ham Breakfast Taco on Flour Tortilla Dressed with Ham, Potato, Eggs, and cheese
  • Chorizo Breakfast Taco
    Chorizo Breakfast Taco on Flour Tortilla Dressed with Chorizo, Potato, Eggs, and cheese
  • Breakfast Torta
    Steak Breakfast Torta Dressed with Steak, Potato, Eggs, and Cheese
  • Bacon Breakfast Torta
    Bacon Breakfast Torta Dressed with Bacon, Potato, Eggs, and Cheese
  • Ham Breakfast Torta
    Ham Breakfast Torta Dressed with Ham, Potato, Eggs, and Cheese
  • Chorizo
    Chorizo Breakfast Torta Dressed with Chorizo, Potato, Eggs, and cheese
  • Steak Breakfast Burrito
    Steak Breakfast Burrito Dressed with Steak, Potato, Eggs, and Cheese
  • Bacon Breakfast Burrito
    Bacon Breakfast Burrito Dressed with Bacon, Potato, Eggs, and Cheese
  • Ham Breakfast Burrito
    Ham Breakfast Burrito Dressed with Ham, Potato, Eggs, and Cheese
  • Chorizo Breakfast Burrito
    Chorizo Breakfast Burrito Dressed with Chorizo, Potato, Eggs, and Cheese

Taco Menu

Options include: Cilantro, Onion, Lettuce, Tomato and Sour Cream All Tacos can be made into into a dinner for small fee.

  • Marinated Pork (Al Pastor
  • Chicken (Pollo)
  • Shredded Pork (Carnitas)
  • Ground Beef (Picadillo)
  • Mexican Sausage (Chorizo)
  • Pork Skin (Chicharron)
  • Beef Tripe (Tripa)
  • Shrimp (Camarones)
  • Beef Head (Cabeza)
  • Mexican Sausage & Steak (Campechano)
    Steak, Chorizo and Grilled Onion
  • Alambre
    Steak, Chorizo, grilled green peppers & onions and cheese.
  • Veggie (Vegetal)
    Beans, Rice, Lettuce, tomatoes and avocado
  • Quesa-Birria (Birria De Res)Quesa-Birria (Birria De Res)
    Cheese, Cilantro & Onion (Consume Additional)

Tortas Menu

Toppings include: Mayo, Beans, Lettuce, Tomato and Jalapeno. All Tortas can be made into into a dinner for small fee.

  • Steak (Carne Asada)
  • Chicken (Pollo)
  • Marinated Pork (Al Pastor)
  • Ground Beef (Picadillo)
  • Mexican Sausage (Chorizo)
  • Alambre
    Steak, Chorizo, Grilled Green Peppers & Onions, and Cheese
  • Campechano
    Steak, Chorizo and Grilled Onion
  • Beef Tripe (Tripa)
  • Beef Head (Cabeza De Res)
  • Breaded Steak (Milanesa)
  • Ham (Jamon)
  • Veggie (Vegetal)
    Bean, Rice, Lettuce, Tomatoes & Avocado

Burrito Menu

Toppings include: Beans, Rice, Lettuce, Tomato and Sour Cream. All Burritos can be made into into a dinner for small fee.

  • Steak (Carne Asada)
  • Chicken (Pollo)
  • Marinated Pork (Al Pastor)
  • Ground Beef (Picadillo)
  • Mexican Sausage (Chorizo)
  • Alambre
    Steak, Chorizo, grilled green peppers and onion, and cheese.
  • Campechano
    Steak, Chorizo and Grilled Onion
  • Beef Tripe (Tripa)
  • Beef Head (Cabeza De Res)
  • Beef Tongue (Lengua)
  • Pork Skin (Chicharron)
  • Veggie (Vegetal)
    Beans, Rice, Lettuce, Tomatoes and Avocado

Additional Specialties Menu

  • Nachos
    Choice of Meat: Steak, Ground Beef, or Chicken. Includes: Meat, Chips, Beans, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Sour Cream, and Jalapenos
  • Quesadillas
    Options include: Large with Meat, Large Cheese Only, and Small Cheese Only
  • Chimichangas
    Choice of Meat: Steak, Ground Beef, or Chicken. Includes: Beans, Rice, Lettuce, Tomato, & Sour Cream
  • Tamales
    Chicken or Pork
  • Flautas
    Served with Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Sour Cream and Cheese. Options Include: 3 with Chicken or Potato, 2 with Chicken or Potato, or 1 with Chicken or Potato
  • Sopas
    Iconic Authentic Mexican Soups. 16oz size. Options Include: Caldito De Pollo, Caldito De Res, or Pozolito

Side Items and Drinks Menu

  • Rice (Arroz)
  • Beans (Frijoles)
  • Chips & Salsa
  • Guacamole
  • Elote in a Cup
  • French Fries
  • Aguas Frescas
  • Jarritos
  • Beer
Search